fbpx

Leadership

Staff

Holly Ford

VP of Partnership Development

Send email (Link sends email)

Julie Guaderrama

Director of Partnership Success

Send email (Link sends email)

Marjorie Yan

Director of Partnership Development

Send email (Link sends email)

Priya Sodha

Director of Partnership Development

Send email (Link sends email)

Ralph Johnson

Director of Partnership Operations

Shannah Miller

VP of Partnership Development

Send email (Link sends email)

Beth Price

Business Operations Manager

Send email (Link sends email)

Hillary Washington

Special Assistant to the CEO & President

Send email (Link sends email)

Kathy Hennig

Acting Procurement Director

Send email (Link sends email)

Michael Peterson

Special Assistant to the CFAO

Send email (Link sends email)

Timea Iharosi

HR Manager

Amy Flores

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Workforce Readiness

Send email (Link sends email)

Amy Sarver

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Workforce Readiness

Send email (Link sends email)

Ben Riggenberg

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Information Technology

Send email (Link sends email)

Christie Akins

Director of Program Pathway, Information Tehnology

Send email (Link sends email)

Christopher Burk

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Information Technology

Send email (Link sends email)

Cindy Carney

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Allied Health

Send email (Link sends email)

Gordon Shimizu

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Workforce Readiness

Send email (Link sends email)

Jennifer Smith

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Workforce Readiness

Send email (Link sends email)

Jerry Thao

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Workforce Readiness

Send email (Link sends email)

Julian West

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Workforce Readiness

Send email (Link sends email)

Kristina Perkins

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Allied Health

Send email (Link sends email)

Leena Her

Director of Program Pathway, Workforce Readiness

Send email (Link sends email)

Mary Love

Executive Administrator to the CLO

Send email (Link sends email)

Michael Stewart

Instructor / Subject Matter Expert, Information Technology

Send email (Link sends email)

Pamela Sanborn

Director of Program Pathway, Allied Health

Send email (Link sends email)

Araceli Cruz

Senior Marketing Manager

Send email (Link sends email)

Benjamin Rocha

Senior Creative Director

Benjamin Wachs

Communications Manager

Send email (Link sends email)

Raul Sarabia

Director of Community Outreach

Send email (Link sends email)

Taylor Huckaby

Director of External Affairs

Send email (Link sends email)

Agustin Cervantes

Learner Advocate

Send email (Link sends email)

Aja Love

Senior Manager, Learner Success

Send email (Link sends email)

Änya Elder

Registrar

Send email (Link sends email)

Devin Mosely

Learner Advocate

Send email (Link sends email)

Edwin Armenta

Learner Support Specialist

Send email (Link sends email)

Ehboni Greer

Learner Support Specialist

Send email (Link sends email)

Fernando Hernandez

Learner Support Specialist

Send email (Link sends email)

Jamee Sarmiento

Project Coordinator, Success Team Operations

Jasmine Thompson

Learner Advocate

Jennifer Fung

Learner Support Specialist

Send email (Link sends email)

Jordan Huynh

Learner Advocate Manager

Send email (Link sends email)

Kip Nead

Director of Admissions and Records

Send email (Link sends email)

Laura Martinez

Learner Success Manager

Maureen Mullen

Learner Advocate

Send email (Link sends email)

Reut Hadley

Senior Manager, Learner Success Operations

Shemila Johnson

Success Coach

Send email (Link sends email)

Tamika Connor

SVP, Learner Services

Send email (Link sends email)

Tiffany Nakawatase

Director of Access to Learner Services

Send email (Link sends email)

Armand Domalewski

Business and Market Analytics Manager

Carl Siva

Head of IT

Send email (Link sends email)

Denzel Codrington

End User Support Technician

Jarret McClain

Security Analyst

Send email (Link sends email)

Jesse Lawson

Process Automation Engineer

Joel Eckroth

Technical Product Manager

Karen Snow

Senior Research and Planning Analyst

Suhel Pathan

Salesforce Administrator

Wesley Chang

Web Developer